Aconchegante Apartamento No Lago
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Indoor swimming pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Sports activities Tennis court | On-site Dining Restaurant |
| Child-friendly Children's play area | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The 37 m² Aconchegante Apartamento No Lago Brasilia is also located about a 5-minute walk from Lake Paranoá. Boasting a sauna, this 1-bedroom apartment, suitable for 3 guests, is 3.5 km from the Supreme Federal Court.
The apartment lies around 10 minutes by car from National Museum of the Brazilian Republic. The Jardim Zoológico de Brasília is 2 km away.
Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hair dryers and towels in this accommodation.
Aconchegante Apartamento No Lago features a full kitchen.
- Local attractions
- Supreme Court of Justice of Brazil4.3 km
- Square of the Three Powers3.4 km
- Brasília Yatch Club3.1 km
- Brasília Cathedral4.7 km
- Palácio da Alvorada - Official Residence of the President1.3 km
- Palace of Justice3.7 km
- Airports
- Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek19 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Restaurant
Activities and relaxation
- Indoor swimming pool
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sauna
- Fitness centre
- Tennis court
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Aconchegante Apartamento No Lago?
Guests of Aconchegante Apartamento No Lago can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Supremo Tribunal Federal Supreme Court, placed 3.5 km away. Other sights are Jardim Zoologico De Brasilia (2 km) as well as National Museum of the Brazilian Republic (4.9 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Aconchegante Apartamento No Lago?
Guests of Aconchegante Apartamento No Lago can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at Aconchegante Apartamento No Lago?
On-site, guests of Aconchegante Apartamento No Lago can relax with a sauna. - ❓
Does Aconchegante Apartamento No Lago have an internet connection?
Yes, Aconchegante Apartamento No Lago offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
What is the size of this accommodation exactly?
This accommodation consists of 37 square meters. - ❓
Does the apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, the apartment features a swimming pool.